QCDA2017NewYear_MenSinglesCricket

  •   49 player Single Elimination
  •   Cricket
  •   January 7, 2017 at 4:00 PM EST
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Robbie Phillips
Worthy Adversary: Alex Spellman
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
48Robbie PhillipsRobbie PhillipsAlex SpellmanAlex Spellman46Robbie PhillipsRobbie PhillipsGeoGeo44Casey ClineCasey ClineWinslow DrumWinslow Drum43GeoGeoPete GriffithsPete Griffiths42Alberto SandovalAlberto SandovalRobbie PhillipsRobbie Phillips38Brad HyndeBrad HyndeCasey ClineCasey Cline37Pete GriffithsPete GriffithsBrian LeeBrian Lee36GeoGeoBob WilschBob Wilsch35Dave BegleyDave BegleyRobbie PhillipsRobbie Phillips34Ron McCarthyRon McCarthyAlberto SandovalAlberto Sandoval28Winslow DrumWinslow DrumWes LippertWes Lippert27Casey ClineCasey ClineDoug WadeDoug Wade26Dalton KelleyDalton KelleyBrad HyndeBrad Hynde25Dave BinghamDave BinghamBrian LeeBrian Lee24Michael SmithMichael SmithPete GriffithsPete Griffiths23Bob WilschBob WilschGregg HollowayGregg Holloway22Dan FordDan FordGeoGeo21Alec FraneyAlec FraneyRobbie PhillipsRobbie Phillips20Chris MartinChris MartinDave BegleyDave Begley19Tom BreslinTom BreslinAlberto SandovalAlberto Sandoval18Jason MyersJason MyersRon McCarthyRon McCarthy11Doug WadeDoug WadeGreg FunderburkeGreg Funderburke10Joe SafeleyJoe SafeleyBrad HyndeBrad Hynde9Tim McGuirtTim McGuirtBrian LeeBrian Lee8Pat HewittPat HewittPete GriffithsPete Griffiths7Gregg HollowayGregg HollowayLee ScottLee Scott6GeoGeoChris StoneChris Stone5Mike ElderbroomMike ElderbroomRobbie PhillipsRobbie Phillips4Mike CarsonMike CarsonDave BegleyDave Begley3EJ EllisEJ EllisAlberto SandovalAlberto Sandoval2Tom BreslinTom BreslinPaul ZielaznickiPaul Zielaznicki1Ron McCarthyRon McCarthyBill BeachBill BeachRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4 $$Semifinals $$Finals $$
Robbie Phillips
Alex Spellman
Casey Cline
Alex Spellman
Robbie Phillips
Geo
Steve Chorba
Alex Spellman
Casey Cline
Winslow Drum
Geo
Pete Griffiths
Alberto Sandoval
Robbie Phillips
Alex Spellman
Dennis Franey
Steve Chorba
Craig Elder
Winslow Drum
George Alverado
Brad Hynde
Casey Cline
Pete Griffiths
Brian Lee
Geo
Bob Wilsch
Dave Begley
Robbie Phillips
Ron McCarthy
Alberto Sandoval
Dennis Franey
Tucker Schenck
Sandro Miele
Alex Spellman
Jeff Page
Craig Elder
Donovan Powell
Steve Chorba
George Alverado
Chad Smith
Winslow Drum
Wes Lippert
Casey Cline
Doug Wade
Dalton Kelley
Brad Hynde
Dave Bingham
Brian Lee
Michael Smith
Pete Griffiths
Bob Wilsch
Gregg Holloway
Dan Ford
Geo
Alec Franey
Robbie Phillips
Chris Martin
Dave Begley
Tom Breslin
Alberto Sandoval
Jason Myers
Ron McCarthy
Albert Stone
Tucker Schenck
Alex Spellman
TJ Scheppele
Craig Elder
Joey Hilton
Steve Chorba
Brian Blake
Mikeljon
Chad Smith
Wes Lippert
John Carroll
Doug Wade
Greg Funderburke
Joe Safeley
Brad Hynde
Tim McGuirt
Brian Lee
Pat Hewitt
Pete Griffiths
Gregg Holloway
Lee Scott
Geo
Chris Stone
Mike Elderbroom
Robbie Phillips
Mike Carson
Dave Begley
EJ Ellis
Alberto Sandoval
Tom Breslin
Paul Zielaznicki
Ron McCarthy
Bill Beach