QCDA 2015 new year SAT blind draw

  •   21 player Single Elimination
  •   Unspecified game
  •   January 3, 2015 at 8:15 PM EST
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: P. Hewitt/Dano
Worthy Adversary: F. Copeland/DDD
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
20P. Hewitt/Dano13P. Hewitt/DanoF. Copeland/DDD21F. Copeland/DDD19C. Stone/A. Spellman7C. Stone/A. SpellmanF. Copeland/DDD21F. Copeland/DDD18P. Hewitt/Dano13P. Hewitt/DanoC. Sammons/JZ5C. Sammons/JZ17F. Copeland/DDD21F. Copeland/DDDJ. Liggett/T. McGuirt11J. Liggett/T. McGuirt16J. Page/D. Gelberg6J. Page/D. GelbergC. Stone/A. Spellman7C. Stone/A. Spellman15S. Phillips/C. Elder14S. Phillips/C. ElderC. Sammons/JZ5C. Sammons/JZ14P. Hewitt/Dano13P. Hewitt/DanoL. Scott/I. Preece3L. Scott/I. Preece8L. Waldrop/Mikeljon10L. Waldrop/MikeljonJ. Liggett/T. McGuirt11J. Liggett/T. McGuirt13D. Andersen/Geo9D. Andersen/GeoF. Copeland/DDD21F. Copeland/DDD7C. Stone/A. Spellman7C. Stone/A. SpellmanJ. Ransom/E. Koment8J. Ransom/E. Koment12J. Page/D. Gelberg6J. Page/D. GelbergS. Lawless/G. Greene19S. Lawless/G. Greene11C. Sammons/JZ5C. Sammons/JZD. Melton/C. Alley17D. Melton/C. Alley10B. Gargan/N. Andersen4B. Gargan/N. AndersenS. Phillips/C. Elder14S. Phillips/C. Elder6J. Murray/M. Byrum2J. Murray/M. ByrumL. Scott/I. Preece3L. Scott/I. Preece9Cowboy/L. Oliver1Cowboy/L. OliverP. Hewitt/Dano13P. Hewitt/Dano5W. Lippert/D. Murray20W. Lippert/D. MurrayF. Copeland/DDD21F. Copeland/DDD4J. Koment/M. Smith18J. Koment/M. SmithS. Lawless/G. Greene19S. Lawless/G. Greene3E. Lee/D. Franey16E. Lee/D. FraneyD. Melton/C. Alley17D. Melton/C. Alley2S. Phillips/C. Elder14S. Phillips/C. ElderD. Train/S. Fillow15D. Train/S. Fillow1M. Marchman/J. Sims12M. Marchman/J. SimsP. Hewitt/Dano13P. Hewitt/DanoRound 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
P. Hewitt/Dano
F. Copeland/DDD
C. Stone/A. Spellman
F. Copeland/DDD
P. Hewitt/Dano
C. Sammons/JZ
F. Copeland/DDD
J. Liggett/T. McGuirt
J. Page/D. Gelberg
C. Stone/A. Spellman
S. Phillips/C. Elder
C. Sammons/JZ
P. Hewitt/Dano
L. Scott/I. Preece
L. Waldrop/Mikeljon
J. Liggett/T. McGuirt
D. Andersen/Geo
F. Copeland/DDD
C. Stone/A. Spellman
J. Ransom/E. Koment
J. Page/D. Gelberg
S. Lawless/G. Greene
C. Sammons/JZ
D. Melton/C. Alley
B. Gargan/N. Andersen
S. Phillips/C. Elder
J. Murray/M. Byrum
L. Scott/I. Preece
Cowboy/L. Oliver
P. Hewitt/Dano
W. Lippert/D. Murray
F. Copeland/DDD
J. Koment/M. Smith
S. Lawless/G. Greene
E. Lee/D. Franey
D. Melton/C. Alley
S. Phillips/C. Elder
D. Train/S. Fillow
M. Marchman/J. Sims
P. Hewitt/Dano